• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    15 sep.Lemele JO12-1F.C. Ommen JO12-1JM6 - 2
    16 sep.Heren 2F.C. Ommen 90 - 0
    18 sep.1 Selectiev.v. Hellendoorn 11 - 4
    18 sep.ASC '62 8Heren 30 - 3
    18 sep.Lemele JO19-1DES JO19-11 - 0
    18 sep.De Zweef JO17-2JMLemele JO17-1JM1 - 4
    18 sep.SVI JO15-3Lemele JO15-1JM4 - 1
    18 sep.SVVN JO13-2Lemele JO13-1JM5 - 0
    18 sep.Lemelerveld JO12-2JMLemele JO12-13 - 3
    18 sep.Lemele VR1MVV '69 VR11 - 5
    18 sep.Lemele MO11-1F.C. Ommen JO11-3JM3 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    22 sep.MVV '69 JO9-1JMLemele JO9-1JMregulier18:00
    25 sep.Lemele 1Achilles '12 1regulier14:30H.T.M. (Henk) Zwakenberg
    25 sep.Lemele 2Den Ham 7regulier14:30H.J. (Henk) Horsman
    25 sep.Hulzense Boys 8Lemele 3regulier14:30
    25 sep.Lemele JO19-1ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO19-1regulier12:30L.A. (Lucien) Gielesen
    25 sep.Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-3Lemele JO17-1JMregulier11:45
    25 sep.Lemele JO15-1JMExcelsior '31 JO15-3regulier10:00Afgeschermd
    25 sep.Lemele JO13-1JMBroekland JO13-1regulier10:00Afgeschermd
    25 sep.Lemele JO12-1Den Ham JO12-1JMregulier09:45B. (Bram) Zandman
    25 sep.JVC Dedemsvaart JO10-3JMLemele JO10-1regulier09:30
    25 sep.Hulzense Boys JO10-2Lemele JO10-2JMregulier08:45
    25 sep.Lemele JO9-1JMHellendoorn v.v. JO9-2JMregulier09:00
    25 sep.Lemele VR1ZAC VR3regulier11:30R. (René) vd Linde
    25 sep.Den Ham JO11-3JMLemele MO11-1regulier08:45
    29 sep.Excelsior '31 VR25+2Lemele VR25+1regulier20:00
    2 okt.ATC '65 1Lemele 1regulier14:30
    2 okt.DOS '37 8Lemele 2regulier14:30
    2 okt.Lemele 3SVVN 7regulier14:30L.A. (Lucien) Gielesen
    2 okt.Lemele JO17-1JMBergentheim JO17-2dregulier11:30
    2 okt.Fleringen JO15-1Lemele JO15-1JMregulier15:00
    2 okt.Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2Lemele JO13-1JMregulier08:30
    2 okt.Lemele JO10-1Nieuwleusen SV JO10-2JMregulier09:00
    2 okt.Lemele JO10-2JMSJO FC Dalfsen MO10-2regulier09:00
    2 okt.DES JO9-2JMLemele JO9-1JMregulier09:00
    2 okt.Avereest VR1Lemele VR1regulier14:30G.J. Boterman
    2 okt.Lemele MO11-1Vilsteren JO11-1JMregulier10:15
    6 okt.Lemele VR25+1Holten VR25+1regulier20:00E (Eddy) Ramerman
    9 okt.Lemele 1Juventa '12 1regulier14:30
    9 okt.Lemele 2De Zweef 4 Zat.regulier14:30Afgeschermd
    9 okt.v.v. Hellendoorn 4Lemele 3regulier14:30

    Programma thuis

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    okt

    07

    Vergadering Hoofdbestuu

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 19:30 t/m 21:30 uur

    okt

    14

    Algemene Ledenvergadering

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:30 t/m 22:00 uur

    nov

    11

    Vergadeing Hoofdbestuur

    -

    Deze activiteit duurt van 19:30 t/m 21:30 uur

rfwbs-slide