• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteam TijdScheidsrechter
    25 jan.SDOL JO15-1SC Lemele JO15-1GOefen09:30
    25 jan.Lemele 1De Zweef 1regulier14:30S. (Steven) Vos
    25 jan.Lemele 3Enter Vooruit 7regulier14:30
    25 jan.Lemele JO13Lemele JO14Oefen10:00
    1 feb.s.v. Rijssen 1Lemele 1regulier14:30A.C. (Antoon) Koopmans
    1 feb.HHC Hardenberg 12Lemele 2regulier14:30
    1 feb.Lemele 3DES 7regulier14:30
    1 feb.Lemele JO17-1GStevo JO17-2regulier09:30
    1 feb.Lemele JO15-1GGramsbergen JO15-2Gregulier11:30
    1 feb.ZAC JO14-2Lemele JO14-1Gregulier14:20
    1 feb.Lemele JO13-1GVroomshoopse Boys JO13-4regulier12:30
    1 feb.Juventa '12 JO12-2Lemele JO12-1regulier10:00
    1 feb.Lemele JO11-1GVroomshoopse Boys JO11-4regulier11:00
    1 feb.Lemele JO11-2GDos Kampen JO11-5regulier10:15
    1 feb.Lemelerveld JO10-4GLemele JO10-1Gregulier10:00
    1 feb.Voorwaarts V. JO9-1Lemele JO9-1Gregulier09:00
    1 feb.Bergentheim JO8-1Lemele JO8-1regulier09:00
    8 feb.Lemele 1ATC '65 1regulier14:30
    8 feb.Lemele 2Hardenberg '85 6regulier14:30
    8 feb.Almelo 3Lemele 3regulier17:00
    8 feb.Daarlerveen JO17-1Lemele JO17-1Gregulier10:00
    8 feb.DES JO15-1Lemele JO15-1Gregulier10:30
    8 feb.Bergentheim JO13-2Lemele JO13-1Gregulier09:00
    8 feb.Lemele JO12-1De Zweef JO12-2Gregulier10:15
    8 feb.Lemele JO11-1GLangeveen JO11-1regulier11:00
    8 feb.Swift '64 JO11-2GLemele JO11-2Gregulier10:00
    8 feb.Lemele JO10-1GSJO JCO JO10-5Gregulier08:45
    8 feb.Lemele JO9-1GJCLE JO9-2Gregulier08:45
    8 feb.Lemele JO8-1SJO JCO JO8-3regulier08:30
    15 feb.SV DRC 2012 1Lemele 1regulier14:45
    15 feb.OZC 7Lemele 2regulier14:30
    15 feb.Lemele 3Sportclub Rijssen 4regulier14:30
    15 feb.Lemele JO17-1GVMC JO17-1Gregulier09:30
    15 feb.Lemele JO15-1GDen Ham JO15-2regulier11:30
    15 feb.EZC '84 JO14-2GLemele JO14-1Gregulier10:00
    15 feb.Lemele JO13-1GJCLE JO13-2Gregulier11:00
    15 feb.Lemelerveld JO11-3Lemele JO11-1Gregulier10:15
    15 feb.SP Daarle JO10-1GLemele JO10-1Gregulier10:15
    15 feb.Lemele JO9-1GSP Daarlo JO9-1Gregulier08:45
    15 feb.JCLE JO8-1Lemele JO8-1regulier09:30

    Programma thuis