Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Tijd | Scheidsrechter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | Lemele 1 | MVV '69 1 | regulier | 14:45 | B.X.E. (Bohdi) Selvi | ||
23 mrt. | Lemele 2 | Gramsbergen 5 | regulier | 12:30 | R. (Raymond) Dijk | ||
23 mrt. | Lemele 3 | De Zweef 6 | regulier | 14:30 | H.J. (Henk) Horsman | ||
23 mrt. | Lemele 4 | Hulzense Boys 5 | regulier | 12:30 | Afgeschermd | ||
23 mrt. | Lemele JO17-1JM | Den Ham JO17-2 | regulier | 10:30 | G.J. (Jan) Bennink | ||
23 mrt. | Rohda Raalte JO15-4 | Lemele JO15-1JM | regulier | 11:30 | |||
23 mrt. | DVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4 | Lemele JO13-1JM | regulier | 10:00 | |||
23 mrt. | Hulzense Boys JO11-2JM | Lemele JO11-2JM | regulier | 08:45 | |||
23 mrt. | Gramsbergen JO9-1JM | Lemele JO9-1JM | regulier | 09:00 | |||
23 mrt. | Lemele VR1 | ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar VR1 | regulier | 10:30 | Afgeschermd | ||
23 mrt. | WVF MO15-3 | Lemele MO15-1 | regulier | 11:55 | G.H. (Gerrald) Kragt | ||
23 mrt. | Lemele JO7 | FC Dalfsen JO7 en USV JO7 | 4x4 toernooi | 10:00 | |||
27 mrt. | Lemele VR1 | MVV '69 VR1 | regulier | 20:00 | |||
30 mrt. | Den Ham 4 | Lemele 2 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
30 mrt. | Lemele 3 | Den Ham 6 | regulier | 14:30 | H.J. (Henk) Horsman | ||
30 mrt. | DETO 10 | Lemele 4 | regulier | 12:30 | |||
30 mrt. | FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging) | Lemele MO15-1 | regulier | 12:15 | |||
6 apr. | Koninklijke UD 1 | Lemele 1 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
6 apr. | Hardenberg '85 5 | Lemele 2 | regulier | 11:20 | |||
6 apr. | Den Ham 6 | Lemele 3 | regulier | 14:15 | |||
6 apr. | Den Ham 5 | Lemele 4 | regulier | 14:30 | |||
6 apr. | Hardenberg '85 JO17-1 | Lemele JO17-1JM | regulier | 11:20 | |||
6 apr. | Lemele JO15-1JM | Heino JO15-2 | regulier | 10:30 | |||
6 apr. | Lemele JO13-1JM | ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO13-1 | regulier | 10:30 | J. (Jaap) Kort | ||
6 apr. | Heino VR2 | Lemele VR1 | regulier | 10:00 | |||
6 apr. | Lemele MO15-1 | FC Aramea MO17-1 (buiten mededinging) | regulier | 12:00 | |||
13 apr. | Lemele 1 | VSW 1 | regulier | 14:45 | |||
13 apr. | Lemele 2 | Bergentheim 3 | regulier | 12:30 | L.A. (Lucien) Gielesen | ||
13 apr. | Lemele 3 | Excelsior '31 7 | regulier | 14:30 | R. (René) vd Linde | ||
13 apr. | Lemele 4 | DOS '37 8 | regulier | 16:15 | Afgeschermd | ||
13 apr. | Lemele JO17-1JM | Rohda Raalte JO17-2 | regulier | 10:30 | Afgeschermd | ||
13 apr. | v.v. Twenthe JO15-2 | Lemele JO15-1JM | regulier | 12:45 | |||
13 apr. | Nieuwleusen SV JO13-2 | Lemele JO13-1JM | regulier | 08:30 | |||
13 apr. | Lemele VR1 | v.v. Hellendoorn VR2 | regulier | 12:30 | I. (Iwan) Solen | ||
13 apr. | Lemele MO15-1 | Nieuwleusen SV MO15-1 | regulier | 10:30 | Afgeschermd |
Trotse Hoofdsponsoren S.C. Lemele