• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    21 jan.Den Ham JO11-2JMLemele JO11-2JM2 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    4 feb.SP Daarle 1Lemele 1regulier14:30J.W.H.M. (Jan) van Otten
    4 feb.Lemele 2DETO 9regulier14:30H.J. (Henk) Horsman
    4 feb.DOS '37 6Lemele 3regulier14:30G. (Dinand) Hospers
    4 feb.ST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO19-1Lemele JO19-1regulier12:00
    4 feb.Lemele JO17-1JMVroomshoopse Boys JO17-3regulier10:30W. (Wytze) Schrier
    4 feb.MVV '29 JO15-2Lemele JO15-1JMregulier13:00
    4 feb.Lemele JO13-1JMLemelerveld JO13-2JMregulier09:30S.W. (Sander) Schuurman
    4 feb.Rohda R. JO11-3JMLemele JO11-1JMregulier10:00Afgeschermd
    4 feb.Excelsior '31 MO11-1Lemele JO11-2JMregulier09:45
    4 feb.SJO FC Dalfsen JO10-5Lemele JO10-1regulier09:00
    4 feb.Lemele JO9-1JMF.C. Ommen JO9-5regulier09:00
    4 feb.Lemele JO8-1Nieuwleusen SV JO8-1regulier09:00
    4 feb.USV VR1Lemele VR1regulier14:30
    9 feb.Lemele JO11-1JMHaarle JO11-1regulier18:30J. (Jasper) Tuten
    11 feb.Lemele 1ASV '57 1regulier15:00J. (Jeroen) Veld
    11 feb.ASV '57 6Lemele 2regulier12:15
    11 feb.Lemele 3De Zweef 4 Zat.regulier15:00
    11 feb.Lemele JO19-1JCLE JO19-1regulier12:30
    11 feb.Vilsteren JO17-1JMLemele JO17-1JMregulier11:00
    11 feb.Lemele JO15-1JMSVZW JO15-3regulier10:30R. (Rinze) Horsman
    11 feb.F.C. Ommen JO13-4JMLemele JO13-1JMregulier08:45
    11 feb.Lemele JO11-1JMBroekland JO11-1JMregulier10:15J. (JR) Phikhroh-ngam
    11 feb.DES JO11-4JMLemele JO11-2JMregulier10:15
    11 feb.Lemele JO10-1Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-4JMregulier09:00
    11 feb.Lemele JO9-1JMHardenberg '85 JO9-2JMregulier09:00
    11 feb.Lemele VR1Rohda Raalte VR1regulier12:30Afgeschermd
    15 feb.HHC Hardenberg VR25+2Lemele VR25+1regulier20:00
    18 feb.Lemele 1Marienberg 1Oefenwedstrijd14:30Gielesen, L.A. (Lucien)
    25 feb.DES 5Lemele 3regulier14:00
    25 feb.Lemele 1Hardenberg '85Oefenwedstrijd14:30Linde, R. (René) vd

    Programma thuis

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


rfwbs-slide