• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Sportclub Rijssen 1Lemele 13 - 3
    26 nov.Lemele 2Sportlust Vroomshoop 25 - 2
    26 nov.Excelsior '31 10Lemele 34 - 0
    26 nov.Lemele JO19-1F.C. Ommen JO19-21 - 4
    26 nov.Lemelerveld JO17-2Lemele JO17-1JM2 - 2
    26 nov.Lemele JO15-1JMRohda Raalte JO15-31 - 5
    26 nov.Vilsteren JO13-1JMLemele JO13-1JM10 - 1
    26 nov.HHC Hardenberg JO11-2Lemele JO11-1JM6 - 4
    26 nov.Lemele JO11-2JMVilsteren JO11-1JM3 - 3
    26 nov.Berkum VR3Dames 12 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    30 nov.Lemele JO17-1JMSVZW JO17-2regulier19:30N. (Niek) van 't Erve
    3 dec.Lemele 1SVV '56 1regulier13:30D.A. (Dirk) Jansen
    3 dec.Bergentheim 7Lemele 2regulier13:45AA (Arnoud) Mannessen
    3 dec.Lemele 3Hulzense Boys 7regulier13:30Afgeschermd
    3 dec.Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2Lemele JO17-1JMregulier10:00
    3 dec.Wijhe '92 JO15-3JMLemele JO15-1JMregulier12:45
    3 dec.Lemele JO13-1JMF.C. Ommen JO13-3regulier09:30M. (Markjan) van der Veen
    3 dec.Lemele JO11-1JMTVC '28 JO11-2regulier10:15G. (Giel) Zandman
    3 dec.Rohda Raalte JO11-4Lemele JO11-2JMregulier08:30Afgeschermd
    3 dec.SVZW JO10-4Lemele JO10-1regulier08:30
    3 dec.Gramsbergen JO9-2JMLemele JO9-1JMregulier09:00
    3 dec.Lemelerveld JO8-2Lemele JO8-1regulier09:00
    3 dec.Lemele VR1Avereest VR1regulier11:00Afgeschermd
    10 dec.Voorwaarts V. 1Lemele 1regulier14:30R.G. (Rico) Sleiderink
    10 dec.Lemele 2Bergentheim 5regulier14:30H.J. (Henk) Horsman
    10 dec.Excelsior '31 6Lemele 3regulier14:30
    10 dec.Lemele JO19-1Marienberg JO19-1regulier12:30I. (Iwan) Solen
    10 dec.Lemele JO17-1JMVroomshoopse Boys JO17-3regulier10:30J.M. (Jordi) Exel
    10 dec.Lemele JO15-1JMHeino JO15-4regulier10:30L. (Lanny) Holsappel
    10 dec.Bergentheim JO13-1Lemele JO13-1JMregulier09:45
    10 dec.Bergentheim JO11-2Lemele JO11-1JMregulier09:00
    10 dec.Lemele JO11-2JMWVF JO11-6regulier10:15R. (Remco) ten Brinke
    10 dec.Lemele JO10-1Vroomshoopse Boys JO10-3regulier09:00
    10 dec.Lemele JO9-1JMDVC Dedemsvaart JO9-3JMregulier09:00
    10 dec.Lemele JO8-1Bruchterveld JO8-1regulier09:00

    Programma thuis

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


rfwbs-slide