• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    6 nov.v.v. Hellendoorn VR25+1Vr25+12 - 3
    9 nov.1Sportclub Rijssen 17 - 0
    9 nov.2OZC 74 - 0
    9 nov.Hulzense Boys 733 - 4
    9 nov.Lemele JO17-1GWijhe '92 JO17-26 - 1
    9 nov.Zalk JO14-1GLemele JO14-1G5 - 6
    9 nov.Bergentheim JO13-2Lemele JO13-1G3 - 0
    9 nov.HZVV JO11-4Lemele JO11-1G0 - 6
    9 nov.Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-7Lemele JO11-2G4 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    13 nov.Lemelerveld VR25+1Lemele VR25+1regulier20:00R. (Rudi) Veltmaat
    16 nov.Lemelerveld 2Lemele 2regulier14:30
    16 nov.Lemele 3MVV '69 3regulier14:30
    16 nov.Den Ham JO17-2Lemele JO17-1Gregulier12:00
    16 nov.Lemele JO15-1GHulzense Boys JO15-2regulier11:30
    16 nov.Lemele JO14-1GRaalte JO14-1Gregulier09:30
    16 nov.Lemele JO13-1GGramsbergen JO13-2Gregulier11:00
    16 nov.Lemele JO12-1ASV '57 JO12-1Gregulier10:00
    16 nov.Lemele JO11-1GVilsteren JO11-1Gregulier11:00
    16 nov.Hellendoorn v.v. JO11-3GLemele JO11-2Gregulier08:30
    16 nov.Marienberg JO10-2GLemele JO10-1Gregulier09:30
    16 nov.HHC Hardenberg JO9-3Lemele JO9-1Gregulier09:30
    16 nov.Lemele JO8-1SJO FC Dalfsen JO8-3Gregulier08:30
    23 nov.BZSV de Blauwwitters 1Lemele 1regulier14:30
    23 nov.Lemele 2SCD '83 4regulier14:30
    23 nov.v.v. Hellendoorn 5Lemele 3regulier14:30
    23 nov.Sportclub Rijssen JO17-1GLemele JO17-1Gregulier11:00
    23 nov.Langeveen JO15-1Lemele JO15-1Gregulier14:00
    23 nov.Lemele JO13-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO13-4regulier11:00
    23 nov.De Zweef JO12-2GLemele JO12-1regulier10:00
    23 nov.Lemele JO11-2GExcelsior'31 JO11-6regulier10:15
    23 nov.Lemele JO10-1GVilsteren JO10-1Gregulier08:45
    23 nov.Lemele JO9-1GVroomshoopse Boys JO9-4regulier08:45
    23 nov.Broekland JO8-1Lemele JO8-1regulier09:30
    27 nov.Lemele VR25+1Gramsbergen VR25+1regulier20:00
    30 nov.Lemele 1SP Daarle 1regulier14:30
    30 nov.Gramsbergen 7Lemele 2regulier14:30
    30 nov.Lemele 3s.v. Rijssen 4regulier14:30
    30 nov.Lemele JO17-1GDES JO17-1regulier11:00
    30 nov.HHC Hardenberg JO15-3Lemele JO15-1Gregulier09:30

    Programma thuis