• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Tubantia1 Selectie0 - 3
    19 sep.Heren 2Bergentheim 30 - 1
    19 sep.Hardenberg '85 5Heren 310 - 2
    19 sep.Lemele JO19-1Rohda Raalte JO19-36 - 0
    19 sep.v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-3Lemele JO15-1G3 - 5
    19 sep.Lemele JO13-1GHeino MO13-19 - 0
    19 sep.Lemele JO12-1JVC Dedemsvaart MO12-112 - 1
    19 sep.Lemele JO11-1Gv.v. Hellendoorn JO11-22 - 7
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    23 sep.Lemele VR25+1Wijhe '92 VR25+1regulier20:00Afgeschermd
    26 sep.LemeleOVC '21regulier14:30M. (Martin) Oldenbeuving
    26 sep.DETO 5Lemele 2regulier14:30R. (Rudi) Tienstra
    26 sep.Lemele 3SC Lutten 3regulier14:30
    26 sep.Nieuw Heeten JO17-1GLemele JO17-1Gregulier12:30
    26 sep.Lemele JO15-1GUSV JO15-2regulier10:00H (Hans) Kleinlugtenbelt
    26 sep.SVI JO13-4GLemele JO13-1Gregulier08:30
    26 sep.Hardenberg '85 JO12-2Lemele JO12-1regulier08:30
    26 sep.SJO JCO JO11-4Lemele JO11-1Gregulier08:45
    26 sep.Heino JO10-3GLemele JO10-1Gregulier12:00
    26 sep.Haarle JO9-1Lemele JO9-1Gregulier09:00
    26 sep.Nieuwleusen SV JO9-3Lemele JO9-2Gregulier09:30
    30 sep.Excelsior '31 VR25+1Lemele VR25+1regulier20:00
    3 okt.ATC '65Lemeleregulier14:30H.H. (Henry) Rikhof
    3 okt.Lemele 2Hardenberg '85 4regulier14:30
    3 okt.SCD '83 5Lemele 3regulier14:30C. (Chris) van Os
    3 okt.Lemele JO19-1Nieuwleusen SV JO19-2regulier12:15
    3 okt.Lemele JO17-1GRohda Raalte JO17-5regulier11:00Afgeschermd
    3 okt.Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-4Lemele JO15-1Gregulier10:15
    3 okt.Lemele JO13-1GBerkum JO13-4regulier10:15Afgeschermd
    3 okt.Lemele JO12-1USV JO12-1regulier10:00G. (Giel) Zandman
    3 okt.Lemele JO11-1GDe Zweef JO11-3regulier08:45Afgeschermd
    3 okt.Lemele JO10-1GSJO JCO JO10-5Gregulier08:45
    3 okt.Lemele JO9-1GSDOL JO9-1regulier08:45
    3 okt.SJO JCO JO9-4GLemele JO9-2Gregulier10:00
    7 okt.Holten VR25+1Lemele VR25+1regulier20:00
    10 okt.LemeleSP Daarleregulier14:30
    10 okt.Den Ham 4Lemele 2regulier15:00
    10 okt.Lemele 3Nieuwleusen SV 8regulier14:30
    10 okt.SVZW JO17-4Lemele JO17-1Gregulier12:30

    Programma thuis

  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    sep

    28

    Vergadering jeugdbestuur

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:30 t/m 21:30 uur

    okt

    26

    Vergadering jeugdbestuur

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:30 t/m 21:30 uur

    nov

    02

    Sokken/Broekjes Wisselen

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 19:00 t/m 19:30 uur

    nov

    02

    Vergadering Sponsorsommissie

    Kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 19:30 t/m 21:30 uur

rfwbs-slide