• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    14 sep.Wilsum 114 - 0
    14 sep.2Hulzense Boys 62 - 5
    14 sep.Vroomshoopse Boys 532 - 3
    14 sep.Lemele JO17-1GHeino JO17-20 - 1
    14 sep.Vroomshoopse Boys JO17-2Lemele JO17-211 - 1
    14 sep.Lemele JO14-1GSJO FC Dalfsen JO14-39 - 3
    14 sep.Lemelerveld JO13-3GLemele JO13-1G3 - 2
    14 sep.Vilsteren JO11-1GLemele JO11-1G5 - 1
    14 sep.Lemele JO11-2GSJO JCO JO11-3G2 - 3
    18 sep.Vr25+1v.v. Hellendoorn VR25+11 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamComp.Aanv.Scheidsrechter
    21 sep.Lemele 1SV DRC 2012 1regulier14:30H.T.M. (Henk) Zwakenberg
    21 sep.Lemele 2HHC Hardenberg 12regulier14:30H.J. (Henk) Horsman
    21 sep.DES 7Lemele 3regulier14:00Afgeschermd
    21 sep.Broekland JO17-1Lemele JO17-1Gregulier14:30E.G. (Edwin) Middelkamp
    21 sep.Lemele JO15-1GOranje Nassau JO15-3regulier11:30
    21 sep.Lemele JO14-1GEmst JO14-1Gregulier09:30Y. (Yoran) Bakhuis
    21 sep.Lemele JO13-1GJCLE JO13-2Gregulier11:00Afgeschermd
    21 sep.Lemele JO12-1Juventa '12 JO12-2regulier10:15Afgeschermd
    21 sep.Lemele JO11-1GSJO JCO JO11-2regulier09:30Afgeschermd
    21 sep.DES JO11-4Lemele JO11-2Gregulier09:00E (Erwin) Harmsen
    21 sep.Den Ham JO10-3GLemele JO10-1Gregulier08:45
    21 sep.Den Ham JO9-3GLemele JO9-1Gregulier08:45
    21 sep.Lemele JO8-1SDOL JO8-1regulier08:30
    28 sep.SVV '56 1Lemele 1regulier15:00J. (Jan) Holtvluwer
    28 sep.Marienberg 3Lemele 2regulier14:30
    28 sep.Lemele 3Excelsior '31 15regulier14:30
    28 sep.Lemele JO17-1GHaarle JO17-1regulier09:30Afgeschermd
    28 sep.v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-2Lemele JO15-1Gregulier09:00
    28 sep.Raalte JO14-1GLemele JO14-1Gregulier12:30
    28 sep.Marienberg JO13-2GLemele JO13-1Gregulier09:15
    28 sep.Marienberg JO11-1GLemele JO11-1Gregulier10:00
    28 sep.Lemele JO11-2GSV Nieuw Heeten JO11-1Gregulier10:15
    28 sep.Lemele JO10-1GMarienberg JO10-2Gregulier08:45
    28 sep.Lemele JO9-1GSVV '56 JO9-1regulier08:45
    28 sep.Raalte JO8-1Lemele JO8-1regulier09:00
    2 okt.Lemele VR25+1Lemelerveld VR25+1regulier20:00
    5 okt.GFC 1Lemele 1regulier14:30
    5 okt.Den Ham 9Lemele 2regulier12:00
    5 okt.Lemele 3Enter Vooruit 7regulier14:30
    5 okt.Lemele JO17-1GMarkelo JO17-2Gregulier09:30T. (Thomas) Stobbelaar