• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    24-04-2018SP Daarle 1Lemele 119:00
    24-04-2018Nieuw Heeten JO17-1GLemele JO17-1G18:30
    24-04-2018Lemele MO11-1DES MO11-118:30
    25-04-2018SVZW VR2Lemele VR120:00
    28-04-2018Lemele 2Lemelerveld 214:30
    28-04-2018Voorwaarts V. 4Lemele 314:30
    28-04-2018Holten JO17-2Lemele JO17-1G14:30
    28-04-2018Lemele JO15-1GASC '62 JO15-210:30
    28-04-2018Hardenberg '85 JO15-2Lemele JO15-2G13:15
    28-04-2018Haarle JO11-1Lemele JO11-1G10:30
    28-04-2018Vroomshoopse Boys JO11-5Lemele JO11-2G10:00
    28-04-2018Kloosterhaar JO9-1Lemele JO9-1G09:30
    28-04-2018Lemele JO9-2GHardenberg '85 JO9-409:00
    03-05-2018Lemele 2ZAC 620:00
    05-05-2018Lemele 1Sportclub Rijssen 113:30
    05-05-2018Gramsbergen JO15-3GLemele JO15-1G10:30
    05-05-2018Lemele JO13-1GJVC Dedemsvaart JO13-609:00
    05-05-2018Lemele MO11-1Luctor Et Emergo MO11-110:30
    07-05-2018Lemele JO13-1GST: SVV '56/Kloosterhaar JO13-2G18:45
    09-05-2018Lemele JO13-1GGramsbergen JO13-3G18:30
    09-05-2018Lemele VR1OZC VR320:00
    12-05-2018Lemele 1DKB 114:30
    12-05-2018Nieuwleusen SV 4Lemele 214:30
    12-05-2018Lemele JO17-1GExcelsior '31 JO17-512:00
    12-05-2018Lemele JO15-1GDen Ham JO15-209:00
    12-05-2018Lemele JO15-2GGramsbergen JO15-5G10:30
    12-05-2018HHC Hardenberg JO13-5Lemele JO13-1G09:00
    12-05-2018Lemele JO11-1GRohda Raalte JO11-410:30
    12-05-2018JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-6Lemele JO11-2G08:30
    12-05-2018Lemele JO9-1GVroomshoopse Boys JO9-409:00
    12-05-2018Lemele JO9-2GDen Ham JO9-409:00
    16-05-2018HHC Hardenberg JO11-9Lemele JO11-2G18:30
    16-05-2018v.v. Hellendoorn MO11-1Lemele MO11-109:45
    19-05-2018MVV '69 1Lemele 114:30
    19-05-2018Lemele 2Zwolsche Boys 714:30
    19-05-2018Lemele 3Daarlerveen 214:30
    19-05-2018Hulzense Boys JO17-3Lemele JO17-1G12:45
    19-05-2018JCLE JO15-2Lemele JO15-1G10:30
    19-05-2018Lemele JO15-2GHHC Hardenberg JO15-710:30
    19-05-2018Nieuwleusen SV JO13-3Lemele JO13-1G09:00
    19-05-2018Rohda Raalte JO11-5Lemele JO11-1G09:35
    19-05-2018Lemele JO11-2GVoorwaarts V. JO11-209:00
    19-05-2018JCLE JO9-2Lemele JO9-1G10:00
    19-05-2018Bergentheim JO9-3MLemele JO9-2G09:00
    19-05-2018Lemele MO11-1v.v. Hellendoorn MO11-210:30
    23-05-2018Lemele JO11-2GJCLE JO11-4G18:30
    24-05-2018Lemele 2Berkum 720:00